Biography

Sara Jaymes Quick Facts

Alias: Jessica Fitch, Sara James, Sarah Jaymes
Date of Birth: 9/18/1989
Home Town: Whittier, CA, USA
Measurements: 32A-23-33
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel

Sara Jaymes Biography.

Sara Jaymes began her adult industry career in 2011 when she was 22 years old. As a relatively new face in the adult industry, Sara hasn’t been in more than a handful of adult movies most of which fall in to the lesbian niche.

Sara Jaymes wears a size 6 shoe. Sara has a belly button piercing as well as a number of tattoos including: her right shoulder blade; second finger right hand; right wrist; right forarm; left wrist; white heart right bikini line.

Throughout her adult industry career, Sara Jaymes has worked for many adult industry producers including Reality Kings, Naughty America, Sweetheart Video and Filly Films. Sara has also worked with many different adult stars including: Amber Chase, Madison Young, Karlie Montana, Celeste Star and Bree Daniels.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Sara Jaymes Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /